36. Winterlaufserie 2016
, von 23.01.2016 - 06.02.2016
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Walking 5.600 m (5.600 m)
Datum: 23.01.2016  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 658 Törper, Silke 1966 LG Laacher See 39:50    1. W
2. 656 Steffes, Stefanie 1983 LG Laacher See 44:40  + 4:50  2. W
3. 757 Törper, Jarne 2002 LG Laacher See 45:08  + 5:18  2. M
4. 668 Langers, Maria 1955 DJK Ochtendung 46:41  + 6:51  3. W
5. 748 Walker, Monika 1947 LA TuS Mayen 46:41  + 6:51  4. W
6. 753 Müller, Horst 1939 LG Laacher See 54:05  + 14:15  3. M
7. 752 Halbedel, Herbert 1950 Caritas Mendig 54:09  + 14:19  4. M
8. 745 Waldorf, Elisabeth 1964 LG Laacher See 54:11  + 14:21  6. W
9. 666 Hennes, Horst 1949 Marmagen 54:12  + 14:22  5. M

4.000 Meter (4.000 m)
Datum: 23.01.2016  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 657 Torbati, Parvis 1966 LG Laacher See 15:34    1. M50
2. 749 Schmitt, Markus 1980 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 15:47  + 13  1. M35
3. 747 Augel, Jürgen 1966 LA TuS Mayen 15:51  + 17  2. M50
4. 649 Boos, Thomas 1982 LG Laacher See 16:26  + 52  1. M30
5. 716 Schmidt, Torge 2004 Trikids TuS Ahrweiler 16:28  + 54  1. MJU13
6. 746 Krämer, Toni 1956 VFB Ahbach 16:40  + 1:06  1. M60
7. 754 Newcastle, Matt 1974 Westwood Runners 17:03  + 1:29  2. M40
8. 662 Fabry, Markus 1970 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 17:31  + 1:57  1. M45
9. 640 Jüngermann, Florian 1999 LA TuS Mayen 18:44  + 3:10  1. MJU18
10. 655 Steffes, Jörg 1976 LG Laacher See 18:48  + 3:14  3. M40
11. 642 Jüngermann, Martin 1967 LA TuS Mayen 18:55  + 3:21  2. M45
12. 667 Becker, August 1950 DJK Ochtendung 19:11  + 3:37  1. M65
13. 755 Zinn, Anja 1969 TV Sinzig 08 19:14  + 3:40  1. W45
14. 652 Ringel, Michael 1974 LG Laacher See 19:20  + 3:46  4. M40
15. 645 Meyer, Karin 1954 LA TuS Mayen 19:50  + 4:16  1. W60
16. 650 Hammel, Klaus Dieter 1971 LG Laacher See 21:06  + 5:32  3. M45
17. 751 Thönnes, Philipp 1992 Polch 21:16  + 5:42  2. M
18. 670 Keuser, Walter Franz 1949 DJK Mayen 21:32  + 5:58  2. M65
19. 665 Theißen, Paul 1947 SC Rall 22:06  + 6:32  3. M65
20. 758 Krümpelmann, Kirsten 1969 LG Laacher See 22:25  + 6:51  4. W45
21. 744 Törper, Corinne 2000 LG Laacher See 23:06  + 7:32  1. WJU18
22. 672 Rottauscher, Thomas 1983 SpVgg Müllenbach 23:38  + 8:04  2. M30
23. 663 Hohl, Rainer 1945 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 24:30  + 8:56  1. M70
24. 647 Kreuter, Heike 1965 LT TuS Lonnig 25:07  + 9:33  2. W50
25. 759 Krümpelmann, Hans-Hermann 1940 LG Laacher See 29:24  + 13:50  2. M75
26. 742 Jahnz, Klaus 1949 LG Laacher See 29:25  + 13:51  4. M65


1.200 Meter (1.200 m)
Datum: 23.01.2016  Beginn: 15:20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 731 Kuhn, Laura 2005 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 4:37    2. WKU12
2. 762 Geisbüsch, Felix 2001 LA TuS Mayen 4:51  + 13  1. MJU16
3. 637 Reinart, Jan 2006 LA TuS Mayen 5:03  + 25  1. MKU11
4. 769 Mombaur, Carolina 2006 LA TuS Mayen 5:23  + 45  1. WKU11
5. 756 Zinn, Tiara 2006 TV Sinzig 08 5:36  + 58  2. WKU11
6. 631 Jahr, Joelina 2004 LA TuS Mayen 5:54  + 1:16  1. WJU13
7. 768 Cimino, Nerio 2007 LA TuS Mayen 6:12  + 1:34  1. MKU10
8. 767 Cimino, Alessio 2009 LA TuS Mayen 6:29  + 1:51  1. MKU8

8.400 Meter (8.400 m)
Datum: 23.01.2016  Beginn: 15:35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 761 von Lojewski, Karsten 1967 LG Westerwald 31:04    1. M45
2. 771 Krischer, Siegfried 1968 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 31:12  + 8  2. M45
3. 765 Schweiger, Franz 1971 Team Heckenberger 31:14  + 10  3. M45
4. 773 Scholz, Christian 1997 Meddys LWT 33:46  + 2:42  1. MJU20
5. 732 Engel, Bernd 1966 LG Laacher See 34:26  + 3:22  1. M50
6. 664 Gundlach, Jan 1979 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 34:31  + 3:27  1. M35
7. 749 Schmitt, Markus 1980 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 34:49  + 3:45  2. M35
8. 651 Kara, Michael 1977 LG Laacher See 34:52  + 3:48  3. M35
9. 750 Beckmann, Frank 1967 LA TuS Mayen 35:07  + 4:03  4. M45
10. 681 Schmitz, Hermann 1962 SpVgg Nickenich 35:24  + 4:20  2. M50
11. 674 Mendritzki, Albert 1952 LF Brohltal 35:29  + 4:25  1. M60
12. 746 Krämer, Toni 1956 VFB Ahbach 35:35  + 4:31  2. M60
13. 747 Augel, Jürgen 1966 LA TuS Mayen 35:47  + 4:43  3. M50
14. 743 Schäfer, Axel 1967 LG Laacher See 36:43  + 5:39  5. M45
15. 644 Hendges, Winfried 1959 LA TuS Mayen 37:08  + 6:04  1. M55
16. 662 Fabry, Markus 1970 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 37:49  + 6:45  6. M45
17. 774 Scholz, Wolfgang 1965 Meddys LWT 39:07  + 8:03  4. M50
18. 763 Näckel, Elmar 1965 MCC Ettringen 40:03  + 8:59  5. M50
19. 680 Endres, Monika 1976 Team Heckenberger 40:04  + 9:00  1. W40
20. 675 Endres, Veronica 2002 Team Heckenberger 43:53  + 12:49  1. WJU15
21. 654 Schweitzer, Franz-Josef 1967 LG Laacher See 43:53  + 12:49  7. M45
22. 661 Pfeifer Dr., Peter 1954 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 44:32  + 13:28  3. M60
23. 652 Ringel, Michael 1974 LG Laacher See 44:41  + 13:37  1. M40
24. 770 Wesche, Roland 1957 LT Untermosel 45:56  + 14:52  2. M55
25. 772 Krämer, Rolf 1970 . 45:59  + 14:55  8. M45
26. 764 Thelen, Wilfried 1961 LG Laacher See 46:04  + 15:00  3. M55
27. 650 Hammel, Klaus Dieter 1971 LG Laacher See 47:07  + 16:03  9. M45
28. 670 Keuser, Walter Franz 1949 DJK Mayen 47:11  + 16:07  1. M65
29. 676 Endres, Antonia 2005 Team Heckenberger 48:42  + 17:38  1. WJU13
30. 653 Schweitzer, Anja 1971 LG Laacher See 49:38  + 18:34  1. W45
31. 659 Wölwer, Kurt 1961 LG Laacher See 49:51  + 18:47  4. M55
32. 672 Rottauscher, Thomas 1983 SpVgg Müllenbach 52:16  + 21:12  1. M30
33. 760 Becker, Michael 1982 LG Laacher See 52:29  + 21:25  2. M30
34. 766 Fuhrmann, Peter 1953 Meddys LWT 52:54  + 21:50  4. M60
35. 648 Bayer, Christine 1959 LG Laacher See 53:01  + 21:57  1. W55
36. 742 Jahnz, Klaus 1949 LG Laacher See 53:02  + 21:58  2. M65
679 Endres, Mario 1972 Team Heckenberger disq.    0. M40

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein e.V. im TuS Mayen 1886/1914 e.V.
www.seltec.at