Winterlauf 2015
Mayen, von 24.01.2015 - 14.02.2015
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Bambinilauf (300 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014  Beginn: 15:10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 490 Segura, Julia 2009 LA TuS Mayen 1:36    2. WKU7
2. 571 Orth, Pauline 2009 LA TuS Mayen 1:38  + 2  3. WKU7
3. 575 Hellmann, Kolja 2010 LA TuS Mayen 1:56  + 20  1. MKU7

1.200 Meter (1.200 m)
Datum: 26.01.2014  Beginn: 15:20

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 408 Mürtz, Leon 2003 LA TuS Mayen 5:28    1. MJU13
2. 497 Reinart, Jan 2006 LA TuS Mayen 5:34  + 6  1. MKU10
3. 558 Endres, Antonia 2005 Sport AG 5:38  + 10  1. WKU11
4. 534 Kupser, Leonie 2006 LT TuS Lonnig 5:53  + 25  1. WKU10
5. 492 Mombaur, Carolina 2006 LA TuS Mayen 5:56  + 28  2. WKU10
6. 400 Kersten, Katharina 2006 LA TuS Mayen 6:32  + 1:04  3. WKU10
7. 557 Endres, Veronika 2002 Sport AG 6:35  + 1:07  1. WJU14
8. 491 Segura, Miriam 2006 LA TuS Mayen 6:35  + 1:07  4. WKU10
9. 495 Volz, Sophie 2005 LA TuS Mayen 6:42  + 1:14  2. WKU11
10. 568 Schneider, Paula 2007 Sport AG 6:47  + 1:19  1. WKU9
11. 559 Krämer, Lena 2004 Sport AG 6:48  + 1:20  1. WKU12
12. 496 Volz, Marie 2005 LA TuS Mayen 7:16  + 1:48  3. WKU11
13. 570 Orth, Lilly 2008 LA TuS Mayen 8:03  + 2:35  1. WKU8
14. 410 Hellmann, Nika 2008 LA TuS Mayen 8:04  + 2:36  2. WKU8
15. 566 Safari, Ayda 2008 Sport AG 9:53  + 4:25  3. WKU8

Walking 5.600 Meter (5.600 m)
Datum: 24.01.2015  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 517 Törper, Silke 1966 LG Laacher See 44:20    1. W
2. 549 Langers, Maria 1955 DJK Ochtendung 49:28  + 5:08  2. W
3. 516 Törper, Jarne 2002 LG Laacher See 56:17  + 11:57  2. M

4.000 Meter (4.000 m)
Datum: 24.01.2015  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 514 Torbati, Parvis 1966 LG Laacher See 16:33    2. M45
2. 547 Schmeißer, Marcus 1985 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 16:47  + 14  1. M30
3. 548 Fabry, Markus 1970 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 16:53  + 20  3. M45
4. 521 Hendges, Winfried 1959 LA TuS Mayen 17:07  + 34  1. M55
5. 545 Dany, Axel 1962 ASICS Frontrunner 17:13  + 40  1. M50
6. 537 Rausch, Michael 1965 TuS Ahrbach 17:13  + 40  2. M50
7. 546 von Klitzing, Margit 1963 DJK Ochtendung 17:18  + 45  1. W50
8. 529 Grabner, Egon 1950 56566 Neuwied 18:24  + 1:51  1. M65
9. 542 Lahr, Markus 1972 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 18:42  + 2:09  1. M40
10. 526 Weinand, Georg 1955 LA TuS Mayen 19:09  + 2:36  1. M60
11. 541 Becker, August 1950 DJK Ochtendung 19:17  + 2:44  2. M65
12. 540 Thönnes, Philipp 1992 Polch 19:24  + 2:51  1. M
13. 501 Breslauer, Daniel 1968 LG Laacher See 20:20  + 3:47  4. M45
14. 538 Ringel, Michael 1974 LG Laacher See 20:34  + 4:01  2. M40
15. 513 Schweitzer, Anja 1971 LG Laacher See 21:14  + 4:41  1. W40
16. 544 Dany, Susanne 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 21:23  + 4:50  1. W45
17. 551 Steffes, Jörg 1976 Kottenheim 21:35  + 5:02  1. M35
18. 543 Weiler, Kerstin 1971 Ettringen 21:39  + 5:06  2. W40
19. 500 Breslauer, Karin 1972 LG Laacher See 21:52  + 5:19  3. W40
20. 503 Gäb, Bettina 1968 LG Laacher See 22:04  + 5:31  2. W45
21. 556 Endres, Monika 1976 Team Heckenberger 22:11  + 5:38  1. W35
22. 515 Törper, Corinne 2000 LG Laacher See 22:51  + 6:18  1. WJU16
23. 560 Harrer, Mario 1960 BSG Evonik Wesseling 22:58  + 6:25  2. M55
24. 555 Endres, Katharina 2001 Sport AG 23:23  + 6:50  1. WJU15
25. 554 Endres, Mario 1972 Team Heckenberger 23:46  + 7:13  5. M45
26. 530 Kreuter, Heike 1965 LT TuS Lonnig 25:57  + 9:24  3. W50
27. 524 Pitz, Wolfgang 1950 LA TuS Mayen 26:52  + 10:19  3. M65
28. 552 Steffes, Stefanie 1983 Kottenheim 27:44  + 11:11  1. W30
29. 550 Krümpelmann, Hans-Hermann 1940 LA TuS Mayen 29:36  + 13:03  1. M75

8.400 Meter (8.400 m)
Datum: 24.01.2015  Beginn: 15:35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 572 Kröschel, Frederick 1984 Spessart 31:34    1. M30
2. 533 Appl, Andreas 1977 RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler 31:52  + 18  1. M35
3. 531 Schweitzer, Erik 1979 TuS Kaisersesch 32:05  + 31  2. M35
4. 567 Ickenroth, Alexander 1969 SRL Triathlon Koblenz 32:15  + 41  1. M45
5. 539 Bungert, Oliver 1984 DJK Triathlon Andernach 32:40  + 1:06  2. M30
6. 522 Dietrich, Roland 1966 LA TuS Mayen 33:11  + 1:37  2. M45
7. 509 Massion, Achim 1985 LG Laacher See 33:32  + 1:58  3. M30
8. 562 Engel, Bernd 1966 LG Laacher See 36:07  + 4:33  3. M45
9. 565 Kelter, Tobias 1973 RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler 36:22  + 4:48  1. M40
10. 523 Beckmann, Frank 1967 LA TuS Mayen 36:23  + 4:49  4. M45
11. 547 Schmeißer, Marcus 1985 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 37:00  + 5:26  4. M30
12. 525 Bette, Regine 1960 LA TuS Mayen 37:14  + 5:40  1. W55
13. 548 Fabry, Markus 1970 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 37:37  + 6:03  5. M45
14. 564 Gundlach, Jan 1979 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 37:40  + 6:06  3. M35
15. 545 Dany, Axel 1962 ASICS Frontrunner 37:49  + 6:15  1. M50
16. 546 von Klitzing, Margit 1963 DJK Ochtendung 38:47  + 7:13  2. W50
17. 528 Baumgart, Ivo 1970 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 39:03  + 7:29  6. M45
18. 577 Scholz, Wolfgang 1965 Meddys LWT Koblenz 39:12  + 7:38  2. M50
19. 535 Stöder, Reiner 1950 TV Ransbach 39:51  + 8:17  1. M65
20. 529 Grabner, Egon 1950 56566 Neuwied 40:00  + 8:26  2. M65
21. 507 Jahr, Rüdiger 1970 LG Laacher See 40:24  + 8:50  7. M45
22. 542 Lahr, Markus 1972 LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 40:45  + 9:11  3. M40
23. 578 Schopp, Rita 1979 TuS Kaisersesch Triathlon 42:27  + 10:53  1. W35
24. 526 Weinand, Georg 1955 LA TuS Mayen 42:52  + 11:18  1. M60
25. 569 Schmitz, Marvin 1998 Plaidt 45:51  + 14:17  1. MJU18
26. 563 Schäfer, Harald 1960 . 46:21  + 14:47  1. M55
27. 501 Breslauer, Daniel 1968 LG Laacher See 46:48  + 15:14  3. M65
28. 553 Schweitzer, Franz-Josef 1967 LG Laacher See 46:59  + 15:25  8. M45
29. 510 Monschauer, Bärbel 1950 LG Laacher See 48:30  + 16:56  1. W65
30. 579 Werner, Henry 1962 LG Laacher See 48:31  + 16:57  3. M50
31. 500 Breslauer, Karin 1972 LG Laacher See 49:00  + 17:26  1. W40
32. 538 Ringel, Michael 1974 LG Laacher See 49:22  + 17:48  4. M40
33. 544 Dany, Susanne 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 49:45  + 18:11  1. W45
34. 536 Stöder, Gertrud 1956 TV Ransbach 50:16  + 18:42  2. W55
35. 512 Schmitz, Simone 1970 LG Laacher See 50:48  + 19:14  2. W45
36. 505 Hürter, Sandra 1974 LG Laacher See 51:03  + 19:29  2. W40
37. 520 Wölwer, Kurt 1961 LG Laacher See 51:59  + 20:25  4. M50
38. 508 Jahr, Ursula 1968 LG Laacher See 52:18  + 20:44  3. W45
39. 504 Grohse, Ulrike 1957 LG Laacher See 53:49  + 22:15  3. W55
40. 574 Kostin, Anna 1960 SF Puderbach 54:30  + 22:56  4. W55
41. 573 Janzen, Natali 1971 SF Puderbach 54:33  + 22:59  3. W40
42. 561 Rottauscher, Thomas 1983 SV Müllenbach 57:49  + 26:15  5. M30
43. 576 Hanusch, Sabine 1969 LG Laacher See 58:10  + 26:36  4. W45

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein im TuS Mayen
www.seltec.at